杏仁油
きょ
う
に
ん
ゆ
Meanings
1
apricot kernel oil; apricot oil
Oil extracted from apricot kernels, used in cooking and cosmetics. The term 'persic oil' is a less common synonym.
Apricot kernel oil is often used in skincare products.
apricot kernel oil; apricot oil
Oil extracted from apricot kernels, used in cooking and cosmetics. The term 'persic oil' is a less common synonym.
Apricot kernel oil is often used in skincare products.