ヤシ油
also: やしゆ
ヤ
シ
ゆ
Meanings
1
Refers to the oil extracted from coconut meat. Often used in cooking, cosmetics, and traditional medicine.
See also: ココナッツオイル
Coconut oil is suitable for high-heat cooking.
This soap is made with coconut oil.
also: やしゆ
Refers to the oil extracted from coconut meat. Often used in cooking, cosmetics, and traditional medicine.
See also: ココナッツオイル
Coconut oil is suitable for high-heat cooking.
This soap is made with coconut oil.